You are here: Home » The Shri Ram Ananta Aspen Leadership School » Junior Aspen Fellows of 2018

Junior Aspen Fellows of 2018

Junior Aspen Fellows of 2018

S No

First Name

Age

Gender

School

City

1.

Aadir Mathur

14

M

The Shri Ram School, Moulsari

New Delhi

2.

Aadit Kalyani

15

M

The Kalyani School

Pune

3.

Aadit Vaish

14

M

The Shri Ram School Moulsari

Gurgaon

4.

Aaditya Vanraaj Lodha

16

M

Witty International

Mumbai

5.

Aashini Gera

14

F

Delhi Public School

Bangalore

6.

Abhay Krishna Raghav

14

M

Presidency The International School

Bhiwadi

7.

Aditi Chandla

18

F

St Mary's School

Kashipur

8.

Aditi Mangesh Buradkar

15

F

I Teach School

Pune

9.

Adya Bhargava

15

F

The Shri Ram School, Aravali

Gurgaon

10.

Ayesha Bakliwal

14

F

The Shri Ram School, Moulsari

Gurgaon

11.

Ahana Sur

15

F

The Shri Ram School, Aravali

Gurgaon

12.

Aman Narendra Ali

15

M

The Shri Ram School, Aravali

Gurgaon

13.

Aman Singh

13

M

Sharada Mandir School

Goa

14.

Ananya Aggarwal

17

F

Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan

Chandigarh

15.

Ananya Chaddha

15

F

The Shri Ram School, Aravali

Gurgaon

16.

Anouk Sarma

17

F

The Shri Ram School, Aravali

Gurgaon

17.

Anushka Bindra

14

F

The Shri Ram School, Moulsari

New Delhi

18.

Anushka Vijaykumar Pai

15

F

Udayachal High School

Mumbai

19.

Archit Kapoor

17

M

The Shri Ram School, Aravali

Gurgaon

20.

Arhaan Sawhney

14

M

The Shri Ram School, Moulsari

Gurgaon

21.

Arhan Kapur

14

M

The Shri Ram School, Moulsari

New Delhi

22.

Arka Sharma

14

F

The Shri Ram School, Moulsari

Gurgaon

23.

Arnav Raghav Barve

15

M

St Mary's School

Pune

24.

Aryan Malhotra

16

M

The Shri Ram School, Moulsari

Gurgaon

25.

Aryan Srivastava

14

M

The Shri Ram School, Aravali

Gurgaon

26.

Avi Dayani

15

M

The Shri Ram School, Moulsari

New Delhi

27.

Azhar Abbas Mirza

16

M

Delhi Public School

Srinagar

28.

Deepak Shukla

16

M

Govt. Boys Senior Secondary School, Brahmpuri

New Delhi

29.

Devika Choudhury

14

F

The Fabindia School

New Delhi

30.

Dhruv Kulgod

15

M

The Shri Ram School, Aravali

Gurgaon

31.

Dipti Keyyath

16

F

Global Indian International School

Pune

32.

Diya Ahuja

14

F

The Shri Ram School, Moulsari

Gurgaon

33.

Diya Roongta

16

F

The Shri Ram School, Moulsari

Gurgaon

34.

Faraz Ali

14

M

Lord Krishna Public School, Sangam Vihar

New Delhi

35.

Garima Khemka

16

F

DPS Kalinga

Cuttack

36.

Gobind Singh Rikhy

14

M

The Shri Ram School, Moulsari

Gurgaon

37.

Ilina Navani

16

F

St Mary's School

Pune

38.

Jannat Baswani

14

F

The Shri Ram School, Moulsari

New Delhi

39.

Kushagra Tiwari

16

M

Little Angel High School

Gwalior

40.

Laiba Ansari

15

F

Govt. Girls Senior Secondary School, Brahmpuri

New Delhi

41.

Laxya Pahuja

15

M

Amity International School

Gurgaon

42.

Maahir Bharat Ram

14

M

The Shri Ram School, Moulsari

Gurgaon

43.

Mahika Zutshi

16

F

The Shri Ram School, Aravali

Gurgaon

44.

Mannat Pardasani

14

F

The Shri Ram School, Aravali

Gurgaon

45.

Manya Pratap Singh

15

F

The Shri Ram School, Moulsari

New Delhi

46.

Mehak Goel

14

F

The Shri Ram School, Moulsari

New Delhi

47.

Mrinalini Agrawal

14

F

Sanskriti School

New Delhi

48.

Muskan Rathod

16

F

The Fabindia School

New Delhi

49.

Naina Katyal

14

F

The Shri Ram School, Aravali

Gurgaon

50.

Nakshh Kohli

14

M

The Shri Ram School, Moulsari

Gurgaon

51.

Nandini Ghosh

15

F

St Mary's School

Pune

52.

Nishtha Palaskar

16

F

Shemford Futuristic School

Kashipur

53.

Prakarti Bharti

14

F

Saraswati Modern Public School

New Delhi

54.

Rajan Mishra

16

M

Sarvodaya Bal Vidalya, Mori Gate

New Delhi

55.

Ramya Sibal

15

F

Vasant Valley School

New Delhi

56.

Riddhi Uppal

14

F

Study Hall

Lucknow

57.

Saiesha Khanna

14

F

The Shri Ram School, Moulsari

Gurgaon

58.

Saniya Shravan Dalal

15

F

Avasara Academy

Pune

59.

Sanjana Kasi Viswanathan

16

F

The PSBB Millennium School

Chennai

60.

Shivani Pandey

16

F

St Mary's School

Pune

61.

Stuti Sunil Dube

15

F

Udayachal High School

Mumbai

62.

Tisya Dewan

14

F

The Shri Ram School, Moulsari

New Delhi

63.

Ujjwal Gupta

14

M

DPS Gwalior

Gwalior

64.

Vaibhav Padia

15

M

The Shri Ram School, Aravali

Gurgaon

65.

Vaibhav Tibrewala

14

M

Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Vidyashram

Jaipur

66.

Vaishali Jadhav

15

F

Avasara Academy

Pune

67.

Vansh Jain

14

M

The Shri Ram School, Moulsari

Gurgaon

68.

Vedika Shrikhande

14

F

Vasant Valley School

New Delhi

69.

Vihaan Agarwal

14

M

The Shri Ram School, Moulsari

Gurgaon

70.

Yash Mantri

14

M

The Shri Ram School, Moulsari

New Delhi

71.

Zarah Gulri

14

F

The Shri Ram School, Moulsari

Gurgaon

72.

Zorawar Wilfred Singh Almeida 

14

M

The Shri Ram School, Aravali

Gurgaon