Class of 2019

The Shri Ram Ananta Aspen Leadership School
Class of 2019
S No First Name Last Name Class Age Gender School City
1 Suhani Agarwal 9 14 F Step by Step Noida
2 Meher Aiyer 9 14 F The Shri Ram School, Moulsari Gurgaon
3 Tulasi Anantharamakrishnan 9 14 F American International School Chennai
4 Vismay Awal 10 15 M The Shri Ram School, Aravali Gurgaon
5 Viraj Balakrishnan 9 14 M The Shri Ram School, Moulsari Gurgaon
6 Ainesh Banerjee 9 14 M The Shri Ram School, Aravali Gurgaon
7 Rhea Batra 9 14 F Shiv Nadar School Noida
8 Yuvaan Mubayi Bery 9 14 M The Shri Ram School, Moulsari Gurgaon
9 Tia Bhalla 9 14 F The Shri Ram School, Moulsari Gurgaon
10 Kabir Bhardwaj 10 15 M The Shri Ram School, Aravali Gurgaon
11 Vidwat Bhatia 9 15 M The Shri Ram School, Moulsari Gurgaon
12 Sana Bhatnagar 8 14 F The Shri Ram School, Moulsari Gurgaon
13 Saranya Bhattacharjya 9 14 F The Shri Ram School, Moulsari Gurgaon
14 Payalkaur Bhanusing Bhond 9 16 F Avasara Academy Pune
15 Yukta Bojja 9 16 F Avasara Academy Pune
16 Gaurav Chahal 12 16 M CRPF Public School, Rohini New Delhi
17 Nirvan Chawla 9 14 M The Shri Ram School, Moulsari Gurgaon
18 Aakarsh Chitturi 10 16 M Timpany Senior Secondary School Vizag
19 Krrish V Dhingra 9 14 M The Shri Ram School, Moulsari Gurgaon
20 Ashna Gaude 9 15 F St Marys School Pune
21 Surabhi Gopal 12 17 F Sishya School Chennai
22 Roli Gupta 10 14 F Govt. Girls Senior Secondary School, Sangam Vihar New Delhi
23 Ananya Gupta 9 14 F The Shri Ram School, Moulsari Gurgaon
24 Jahnavi Gupta 10 15 F The Shri Ram School, Aravali Gurgaon
25 Aadi Gupta 9 14 M The Shri Ram School, Aravali Gurgaon
26 Neha Jaitly 10 14 F The Shri Ram School, Aravali Gurgaon
27 Aryan Jalota 11 15 M The Shri Ram School, Aravali Gurgaon
28 Aayush Kansal 9 14 M Lord Krishna Public School New Delhi
29 Manya Kapoor 10 15 F The Shri Ram School, Aravali Gurgaon
30 Rohan Kathuria 9 14 M The Shri Ram School, Moulsari Gurgaon
31 Yagay Khatri 11 15 M Manav Rachna International School Faridabad
32 Hunar Khokar 9 14 F St Marys School Pune
33 Vidur Khosla 9 14 M The Shri Ram School, Moulsari Gurgaon
34 Sankrithi Krishna 11 17 F The Shri Ram School, Aravali Gurgaon
35 Gulshan Kumar 12 16 M CRPF Public School, Rohini New Delhi
36 Kiara Lobo 10 15 F Udayachal High School Mumbai
37 Bhumika Mahto 9 14 F Lord Krishna Public School, Sangam Vihar New Delhi
38 Kritam Malhotra 9 14 M The Shri Ram School, Moulsari Gurgaon
39 Parth Malik 9 14 M The Shri Ram School, Aravali Gurgaon
40 Arnav Mathur 9 14 M The Shri Ram School, Aravali Gurgaon
41 Armaan Mirchandani 10 15 M Our Lady of Perputal Succour High School Mumbai
42 Yashwardhan Mishra 10 14 M Pragati Vidya Peeth Gwalior
43 Muskaan Mittal 9 15 F The Shri Ram School, Aravali Gurgaon
44 Hayaan Naim 11 17 F DPS Srinagar Srinagar
45 Varun Nair 10 15 M Our Lady of Perpetual Succour High School Mumbai
46 Nayantara Narayanan 9 14 F Mallya Aditi International School Bangalore
47 Tara Palchaudhuri 12 16 F Step by Step Noida
48 Ananya Parakh 9 15 F Sishya School Chennai
49 Yash Pathak 9 15 M Little Angels High School Gwalior
50 Krish Razdan 9 14 M The Shri Ram School, Moulsari Gurgaon
51 Anaaya Sancheti 11 16 F Wisdom World School Pune
52 Manas Sankar 10 14 M Vidya Mandir, Mylapore Chennai
53 Arnav Sawhney 9 14 M The Shri Ram School, Aravali Gurgaon
54 Aryamaan Sen 9 14 M The Shri Ram School, Aravali Gurgaon
55 Bushra Shaikh 9 16 F Avasara Academy Pune
56 Gayatri Sharma 11 16 F Podar International School Mumbai
57 Jai Sharma 10 14 M The Shri Ram School, Aravali Gurgaon
58 Saumya Shinde 10 15 F Udayachal High School Mumbai
59 Prince Shukla 10 16 M Parashuram Adarsh Higher Secondary School Gwalior
60 Akshara Shukla 9 14 F The Shri Ram School, Moulsari Gurgaon
61 Aadvik Shukla 10 15 M The Shri Ram School, Moulsari Gurgaon
62 Khushi Silelan 10 14 F Sarvodaya School, Munirka New Delhi
63 Tarusha Singh 10 14 F Scottish High International School Gurgaon
64 Abinash Singh 11 17 M Hill View Secondary School Shillong
65 Herojit Singh 10 16 M Hill View Secondary School Shillong
66 Tanya Sinha 9 14 F The Shri Ram School, Aravali Gurgaon
67 Tia Sood 10 15 F The Shri Ram School, Moulsari Gurgaon
68 Siya Tayal 9 14 F The Shri Ram School, Aravali Gurgaon
69 Aditya Uttara Kushal 11 15 M The Shri Ram School, Aravali Gurgaon
70 Aarav Wadhwani 9 14 M The Shri Ram School, Moulsari Gurgaon
71 Poonam Waghri 9 15 F Avasara Academy Pune
72 Kanak   10 14 F Government Girls Senior Secondary School, X Block, Bramhapuri New Delhi